Duplexes for sale in 77 Mohamed Farid Axis

1 property
  • 11

    Duplex

    10,100,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بسعر شقة علي التسعين الجنوبي التجمع الخامس

    La Plage Group logo image

    77 Mohamed Farid Axis, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    340 sqm

    29,705 EGP/sqm