Duplexes for sale in Noll

2 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    11,151,000 EGP

    Duplex at Lowest price in Noll, New Cairo over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,151,000 EGP

    Duplex 4BR Finished At Special Price in NOLL 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm