Duplexes for sale in Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St.

1 property
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm