Duplexes for sale in El Banafseg 10

9 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Duplex with Immediate Deliver

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Al Banafseg 10

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Al Mohandes Khaled Abdel Aziz St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    436 sqm

    21,788 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex in Banafseg 10, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    436 sqm

    21,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, 5 minutes from Waterway

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Al Banafseg 10 – First Settleme

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg 10 Villas – First Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in Al Banafseg Villas 10 near Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in AlBanafseg 10 near the waterway

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Mazny St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm