Apartments for sale in Zamalek, page 7

242 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة هادية جدا للبيع

    Golden house logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هادية جدا بالزمالك

    Golden house logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Premium

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek

    Golden house logo image

    Brazil St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Great Nile

    Golden house logo image

    Aziz Abaza St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    131,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هادية جدا بالزمالك

    Golden house logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Great Nile

    Golden house logo image

    Aziz Abaza St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    131,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سقف عالي بالزمالك القبلية

    El Sherif logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m² on the Nile and Al-Jazira Club

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek Fully Finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Sunny Apt for sale in Zamalek - Partial Nile View

    iFound Property logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prestigious High Ceiling Apt Green View in Zamlek

    iFound Property logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Apartment for SALE Zamalek Living

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with ROOF for SALE in Zamalek

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment, ready for immediate occup

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه VIB استلام فوري متشطب بالتكيفات والفرش

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ahmed Heshmat St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unique nile view apartment with terrace for sale

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking greenery in zamalek

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm