Apartments for sale in Eval Towers

1 property
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,374,000 EGP

    Studio in the new capital, 10% DP, 10-year install

    Smart Move logo image

    Eval Towers, Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm