Apartments for sale in Capital Gardens Palm Hills, page 8

294 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m Ready to move landscapeview limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    32,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Capital Gardens- Mostakbal City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment with lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedroom apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Very prime location Ground apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    37,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Capital Gardens PH

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    35,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Capital Gardens prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 254m Prime location Lowest price limited

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Super Lux Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Corner Phase 1 In Capital Gardens

    Gold Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,739,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Near Madinty - 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,193,500 EGP

    Delivered Apartment good location with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment open garden view lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment in Capital Gardens 163sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    163 sqm

    31,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt in palm hills with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    40,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale|CapitalGardens with Garden View

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    40,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Capital Gardens

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    33,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m Open View Ready to move Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    30,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m for sale in Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,473,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m Primeview Ready tomove Lowest price

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    39,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,713,750 EGP

    Urgent selling in palm hills prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    32,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    low price for urgent selling in Palm hills

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm