Apartments for sale in West Golf, page 2

71 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR | Apartment for Sale | West Golf | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Gharb Golf prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,746,000 EGP

    First time in West Golf Penthouse panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    42,404 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in West Golf – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime West Of Golf Living 300sqm Garden Villa Unit

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Western- Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment – West Golf Compo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,550,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment - Fully finished in west golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    97,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale , West Golf Compound

    Monte Mar logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, re

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished roof for sale in West Golf, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 bedrooms with open roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند غرب الجولف - القطامية

    Utopia logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apartment, West Golf Extens

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in West Golf Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    West Golf – Garden View Compound – Embassy Distric

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN WEST GOLF WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious apartment for sale at West Golf

    Home Realtors logo image

3

    3

    375 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm