Apartments for sale in Nagib Al Rehani St.

7 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs - Sumou Boulevard

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Rehab City 1 - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    2

    109 sqm

    44,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Fully built project and ready for viewing

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment, fully furnished, lowest price in Rehab

    Waystar Investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm