Apartments for sale in Rehab City Second Phase

30 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الثالثة | 182 متر |

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع بالرحاب بالقرب من النادي والخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al-Aas St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale in Rehab

    H-House logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an area of ​​155 square meters, its

    H-House logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment high end finishing with Ac's El rehab 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very bargain price

    H-House logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location.

    H-House logo image

3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab City, Garden View

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

3

    2

    123 sqm

    59,349 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab in front of the club

    Escan Group logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab View garden

    Escan Group logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Rehab Group 136

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Rehab 2 – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment El Rehab 2 Fully Furnished

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقةمفروشة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,618 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab 2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب 2 بالقرب من الرحاب هيلز

    Utopia logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

2