Apartments for sale in Regents Park, page 7

169 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Studio for sale in Regents Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Regency

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in the most prestigious compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Very prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Regents Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    140m Semi Furnished Apt for Sale | Regents Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Regents Park Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment Regents Park on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Regents Park, New Cai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    primium unit 235sqm in regents park 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    80,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Regents Park prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds In Regents Park|3\4Finished|RTM

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر مميز في كمبوند ريجينتس بارك التجمع الخامس

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm