Apartments for sale in Abou El Houl, page 2

86 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights1–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 105م تشطيب سوبر لوكس فقط ب 2,500مليون

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, imme

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3– New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    stm ( mayan ) between hassan allam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    250m Apartment for Sale | Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,100 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    ستوديو متشطب للبيع التجمع الخامس بحديقه خاصه

    EG.Estate logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3 in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردنيا هايتس عمارة ناصيةدور ارضي مرتفع

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    for sale in Gardenia Heights 2 - super finishing

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Gardenia Heights 3, Letter A, close t

    East House logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Gardenia Heights 2 230 sqm grou

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    تشطيب سوبر لوكس شقه 135م باارقي منطقه بجاردينيا

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 180م لقطة بسعر و مساحةو بتسهيلات للبيع بجاردن

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Gardenia Heights 2 230 sqm grou

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للبيع في قلب التجمع الخامس جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2BR Apartment Beside Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة سكن جاهزة فورًا في جاردينيا 3 – موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment | Gardenia Heights 3 | Open View Immedia

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Semi Finished/Garden Height

    Santorini logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    26,373 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع الفوري في جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living & Investment in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm