Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 9

3,420 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس مسجلة للبيع في مدينة نصر عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م بجوار جاد عباس العقاد-4غرف- بالسعر القديم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م -2010-4غرف مسجله بجراج بمكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس عماره حديثه 2024

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Fakhry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر موقع هادئ

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    107m² ready for immediate occupancy with garage, u

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    122m² for sale at the lowest price in Degla Landma

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دور أرضي كامل فرصة استثمارية مميزة مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Ahmed Ibrahim St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    470 sqm

    11,702 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Gardenia City

    Town River logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة شقة للبيع في مربع ذهبي من مدينة نصر, تشطيب فاخ

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بين حسن مامون وشارع الطا

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    264,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصرالمنطقه التامنه بجور السر

    Ebied Home logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mustafa El Nahas, 8th Distri

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م سوبر لوكس ابو جعفر النحاس ارض الجول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abo Gaafar Al Nahas St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م هاى سوبر لوكس بجوار الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Youssef Moussa St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري / اول سكن مباني حديثة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Baramka St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    34,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه خطوات من النادي الاهلي ارضي مرتفع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سوبر لوكس عمارات ميلسا مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Omarat Melisa St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 158م هاى سوبر لوكس كمبوند الحياة الشرطة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع مبانى 2000 – مسجلة شهر عقارى - مسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location A 120

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in nasr city eltayran st

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,944 EGP/sqm