Apartments for sale in Ard El Golf, page 6

181 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    An exceptionally spacious 360 sqm apartment, offer

    Digital State logo image

    Shams Al Din Al Zahaby St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale off El Merghany Street ,

    Digital State logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 240م في الميرغني الرئيسي سكني او شركه اوعياده

    Digital State logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A large 224 sqm net apartment with a stunning view

    Digital State logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment in Golf Land with super luxe f

    Digital State logo image

4

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ard El Golf apt, full parquet, open view, 160 sqm

    Digital State logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    UAE Embassy apartment with a panoramic garden view

    Digital State logo image

    Yousri Nabih St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Asma Fahmy, prime loca

    Digital State logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking a Garden Golf Area

    Digital State logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارض الجولف الميرغني مصرالجديدة فيوحديقة

    Time House logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع في شارع الميرغني مصر الجديده

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm luxury north-facing apartment for sale in

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد ارض الجوالف مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة ارض الجولف مصرالجديدة قرب الكنيسة

    Time House logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد أرض الجولف مصر الجدي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 235m Apartment with Garage in Ard El Golf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع المرغني 180م فيو تحفه

3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 450m Panoramic View Ard El Golf, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 220م بانوراما بارض الجولف بعماره حديثه

    Experience Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارض الجولف مصرالجديدة

    Time House logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اداري / سكني بإطلالة مميزة لحمام سباحة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt for Sale on Nozha Main St, Ard ElGolf

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 200m Fully Finished Apartment in Marghani

    Good Deals logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    440m Apt with Roof for Sale Meghani St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 235m in Ard el Golf 3 bedroom

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm