Apartments for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 13

620 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,921,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Rock Yard At Lowest Price+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready 2026+full finish+managed by concord el salam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Stoda Sheraton 138m 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    49,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Finished Al Jar Apt. Best Price. Sheraton. Call!

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    APT , in Sheraton Heliopolis , in installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale in Sheraton Heliopolis

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready tomove garden duplex fully finished 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م دور 2 بعمارة خاصة في مساكن شيراتون

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م دور أرضي في شيراتون في مربع الوزراء

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready to move garden duplex fullyfinished 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    242 sqm

    7,438 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to delivery for sale in stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    9,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,780,000 EGP

    Ready To Move douple view 193m APT prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    45,492 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بـ الملتقي العربي في شـيراتون الدور الـ2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom Q277k or cash 9.000.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    126 sqm hotel apr (immediate delivery) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm