7 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    92,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City, Fifth Settl

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    587 sqm

    157,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,499,999 EGP

    Facing Arabella Plaza | 500m Penthouse For Sale

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    30,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    48,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Furnished In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    121,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    95,000,000 EGP

    Extra Super Lux | Private pool | Katameya Dunes

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 7 Villas, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ibrahim Hamroush St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    3

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm