5 bedroom Villas for sale in La Vista City

86 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    DP 1,1M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    DP 2,7M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    260 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 EGP

    DP 2,5M=Prime corner villa_3 floors_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    260 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,987,644 EGP

    RTM Villa | La Vista City | Finished | 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

5

    5

    303 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    2 floors+penthouse+roof+garden+finished+ready 2026

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    245 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Vista City

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa, Modern Finish, Prime Bin Zayed Axis

    Impact Investments logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Breezy Standalone 450m2 for sale in La vista City

    SKEEP logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner villa with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    277 sqm

    6,859 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 227m VIP view of landscape finished high end

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    277 sqm

    14,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    ready to move villa from lavista at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    253 sqm

    13,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Classic Standalone Villa Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    110,606 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Classic villa in La Vista City - Lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    368 sqm

    61,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOTAL STANDALONE 334 M IN LA VISTA CITY

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in La Vista City -

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Pool for sale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale in La Vista City

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    368 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern villa in La Vista City at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own 336 M Villa High End Finishing Ready to Move

5

    5

    336 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    standalone for sale-ready to move-only 22,800,000

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa 400m Ready To Move 2m Q-Total 48m

5

    7

    400 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Standalone with 10% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished villa in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    303 sqm

    120,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,800,000 EGP

    Own a villa in R4 in the new capital 336m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    336 sqm

    124,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Layout Luxury Villa - RTM - Full Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    13,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Classic villa 449 sqm in Lavsita - Ready to move

    East wing logo image

5

    5

    449 sqm

    82,405 EGP/sqm