5 bedroom Villas for sale in Dyar Compound

19 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Dyar Compound Prime location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    705 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 bedrooms fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    663 sqm

    72,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 665m good location Dyar el mokhabrat

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    665 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    VILLA Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    7+

    860 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa 665m for sale - new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    665 sqm

    69,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 665m good location Dyar el mokhabrat

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    665 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Diyar Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    630 sqm

    73,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa in Dyar Mokhabrat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    854 sqm

    76,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in a Prime Location

    A to Z logo image

5

    6

    662 sqm

    90,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa for sale in Dyar compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Special Standalone villa prime location in dyar

5

    5

    550 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Bigggest standalone finished with prime location

5

    5

    1,015 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    North Facing Villa View Landscape and Lakes

5

    5

    550 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    standalone Villa for sale in Dyar compound

    Utopia logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone land 1150 prime location

5

    5

    550 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa fully finished with private pool

5

    5

    475 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE STANDALONE IN DYAR

5

    5

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 5-Bedrooms Prime Location In Dyar Arco.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    3

    370 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa | for sale | Dayar Arco compound.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

5

    4

    800 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm