5 bedroom Villas for sale in El Patio 7

7 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,426,976 EGP

    Villa 441m with landscape view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    441 sqm

    10,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4m DP. installment 9 years Or cash50,000,000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    785 sqm

    5,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Villa438 in El Patio Town, 5th Settlement–La Vista

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    438 sqm

    16,438 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury759m villa for sale in New Cairowith install

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    5

    759 sqm

    3,952 EGP/sqm