5 bedroom Villas for sale in Villar

6 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villar Standalone with basement 1000 meter for sal

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing Standalone villa with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Villar Standalone fully finished with lowest price

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    790 sqm

    92,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with ACs and pool on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    890 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villar Villa Wide View Landscape For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm