5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6th District

10 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,895,000 EGP

    Prime View Middle Town -Installments in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,876,242 EGP

    Limited Corner Town Installments In SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    98,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    town house ready to move double view prime locatio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    234 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner with instalment in Sodic East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    223 sqm

    42,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Installments Limited Town In Sodic East 5br Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    43,378 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town in sodic Lowest price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    town corner resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,553,000 EGP

    Best price in sodic townhouse 220sqm prime locatio

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    75,240 EGP/sqm