5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 50

1,691 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in PK2 Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    448 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa for Sale in PK2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    102,061 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    resale villa under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    785 sqm

    56,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa with elvator in new cairo beside elpatio oro

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    107,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa in Patio Town behind AUC and The MarQ

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    341 sqm

    87,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale – Taj City Zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,631,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Palm hils New Cairo

    views investment logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    80,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale prime location in palm hills

    views investment logo image

5

    5

    545 sqm

    56,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Les Rois

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    515 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 820m - Private Pool - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    820 sqm

    115,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Azzar 1 Prime location

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    375 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    34,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

5

    6

    565 sqm

    61,504 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    Standalone Palm Hills | Garden View | 8Y Installme

5

    4

    338 sqm

    99,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Swan Lake with the best payment pla

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    746 sqm

    203,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida with penthouse RTM

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4m DP. installment 9 years Or cash50,000,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    5,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4m DP. installment 9 years Or cash50,000,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    5,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4m DP. installment 9 years Or cash50,000,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    5,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4m DP. installment 9 years Or cash50,000,000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    785 sqm

    5,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa 785m by palm hills installment over 9 years

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    785 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm