5 bedroom Properties for sale in Concordia 2

Looks like all homes in Concordia 2, New Cairo City, Ext North Inves Area are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 18

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury palace-style villa, ready for immediate occ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    303 sqm

    31,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa bahary RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

5

    4

    424 sqm

    159,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,369,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 8 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

5

    6

    258 sqm

    106,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,927,898 EGP

    Corner villa with landscape view installments in 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    68,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    huge Golf View Villa for Sale

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,100,000 EGP

    Corner Villa Bahary in City Gate Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    509 sqm

    118,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Katameya Heights — Prestige & Lux

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Narges Villas witha Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 7, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    standalone prime location landscape & pool direct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    518 sqm

    83,011 EGP/sqm