5 bedroom Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 9

201 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale katameya dunes first row golf

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,700 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm