5 bedroom Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 6

201 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Luxury Villa-Palm Hills Katamya

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    620 sqm

    78,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,821 sqm

    411,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,021 sqm

    284,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    DP 1,800,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    140,250,000 EGP

    Lowest PriceLuxury Villa Resale With Pool BestView

    Square real estate logo image

5

    6

    850 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dune-Luxury Twinhouse550m With Best Price

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Readytomove-villa,fully finished, in Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    3

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Standalone from the owner

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    3

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,960,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move Katameya Gardens

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    603 sqm

    21,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa First row sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone bahary Overlooking open view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    inst. 700,000=0 floor + 1st floor + roof + garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    266 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,019 sqm

    284,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,819 sqm

    412,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale At Palm Hills PK1

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    7+

    400 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    A Calm Space for Your Everyday Living

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – West Golf Extension

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    550 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    352,000,000 EGP

    best ultra-Modern golf&lake view standalone villa

5

    7

    2,200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,100,000 EGP

    RTM Villa for sale 448sqm opposite Katameya Dunes

    GCR Developments logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,816 sqm

    412,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,016 sqm

    285,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,815 sqm

    413,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights|FullyFinished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    1,015 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm