5 bedroom Properties for sale in West Golf

10 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – West Golf | Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,746,000 EGP

    First time in West Golf Penthouse panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    42,404 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Penthouse with Panoramic Views

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    DP 1,800,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – West Golf Extension

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    550 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – West Golf Extension

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    550 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in West Golf, Third Settlement

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in West Golf Katameyah

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Royal Golf View From High Level + Installments 15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    288 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm