5 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Banafseg Apartment Buildings

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg

    iHome logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    331 sqm

    32,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment in prime location for sa

    Catchers investment logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    53,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 340 m and 5 BR open view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery2 Apartments 331 sqmAl Banafses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    33,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale – El Banafseg Buildin

    Better Estate Investment logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    31,722 EGP/sqm