4 bedroom Villas for sale in Gardenia Springs

5 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    63,600,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    730 sqm

    87,123 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon and Greenery View, Fully Finished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

4

    3

    558 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Gardenia Spring

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    735 sqm

    91,156 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale -Gardenia Springs Lagoon

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    3

    558 sqm

    94,982 EGP/sqm