4 bedroom Villas for sale in Terencia

6 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    66,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 472m Fully Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    140,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,465,597 EGP

    Resale Amazing Villa in Uptown cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    150,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 447m, Ready To Move, In Terenica

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    116,331 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale ,uptown cairo terencia

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    176,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Fully Finished Terencia

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    47,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown cairo compound Golf view

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    159,000 EGP/sqm