Properties for sale in The 6th Settlement

799 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    On Open View In Prime Location Near Suez Road

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, ready f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished super sale Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fullyfinished with kitchen,ACs Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,157,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Flexible Payment Plan ,Water features

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    78,784 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,465,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price Next To Zed East Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in 6th Setlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Apartment At lowest price in Patio Riva ,LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    69,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,583,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    47,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From HYDE PARK Only5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,827,000 EGP

    Studio 78m for sale in New Cairo10%DP+OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    36,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 215m in ElPatio Vida At Lowest Dp+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,647,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM Finished At Lowest Price Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    44,572 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,018,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,453 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    57,437 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready To Move Twin House For Sale-Hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Compound Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move with landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move with landscape view resale

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Hyde Park in New Cairo|3%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes Hyde Park

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BDROOM at Lowest price in JIWAR 10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House for sale at Hyde park New cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Penthouse Double View 5% Down Payment

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    69,594 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,168,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    43,084 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds