4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Lake View

7 properties
  • 16

    Twin House

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse for sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    470 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished Twinhouse view lakes - LAKE VIEW

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Lake View, New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    6

    550 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    lake view, twin house fully finished with Ac`s

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    70,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 550 M in Lake View PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

4

    3

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Twin-Lake View Dusit Lowest Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    550 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Finishied twin House–Lake View Compound New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    6

    500 sqm

    134,000 EGP/sqm