4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Talala

11 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,630,000 EGP

    Half Price! S Villa 4BR CORNER Finished in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    48,483 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,940,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 4BR With 0% DP Over 15 Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    96,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR villa + priv pool , Cash Discount 64%

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    51,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,040,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Talala prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    66,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,040,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Talala - Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    66,506 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,400,000 EGP

    Cheapest last Town house villa 140 m 4 bedrooms

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    6,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a 64% cash discount, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,640,000 EGP

    finished townhouse + priv pool in Talala, 65% DISC

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    48,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,092,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Next to New Giza Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    40,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Town Corner with hotel-style finishing and 3 facad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,120,000 EGP

    Finished corner townhouse villa for sale in Talala

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,818 EGP/sqm