4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 50

5,568 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    City Gate-Sapphire Town House Middle Prime Lo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for sale in 60% finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    122,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof RTM in the heart of MV Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Town House Middle for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale Fully air-conditioned

    Vida Solutions logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale Lake view residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lake view boutique Garden villa445 Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    445 sqm

    62,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,705,040 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    100,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    prime location-ready to move-open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - Eastown - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 290m Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town corner ready to move in very prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    twin house ready to move with perfect location !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Villa in PalmHillsNewCairo

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa PK2 Compound Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    94,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,950,000 EGP

    Twin House fully finished Central ACs-prime View

    Right Direction logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    104,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Zomra NC Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lake View, Facing North, Ready To Move Villa MVHP

    why solutions logo image

4

    5

    305 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Offer Ramadan Over 12 Years Only 1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For sale-Prime location - Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    681 sqm

    51,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,531,365 EGP

    Penthouse Resale-very prime location under market

    Remax The Address logo image

4

    3

    257 sqm

    37,087 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس علوى 425م بالتجمع الاول تشطيبات فندقي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime location in The Marq New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo from palm hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm