4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 24

5,584 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L580m. For Sale in Aswar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Stand Alone in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    Unique TwinHouse Directly on the Lake lowest price

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    82,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in layan sabour with lowest price

4

    5

    560 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    165,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    54,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment in a very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE SAPPHIRE STANDALONE 325 M ON VIEW

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    corner townhouse deliverd with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In layan Under Market Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    68,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale ready to move , fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    stand alone with lowest price on perfect view

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    485 sqm

    90,721 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with lowest price and prime view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    80,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    furnished unit in boulvard .appliances, 2 parking

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    ground WITH 170M GARDEN FINISHED in IRIS SWAN LAKE

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin house resale in Palm Hills at an old price

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    61,038 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in iris 1 delivered in SLR

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    311 sqm

    49,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    family house with open roof 145m in palm hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    251 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    prime location - ready to move - Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    285,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Roof 300m View Of Majestic Lake In MVHP

    Pro House logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner town very prime location - Ready to move

    East wing logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity- Prime location- Ultra super lux - RTM

    East wing logo image

4

    3

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Best price Town Corner 225m2 5Beds Delivery 2026

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,017,107 EGP

    Luxury Largest Villa Corner 660 M At Lowest Price

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    660 sqm

    48,510 EGP/sqm