4 bedroom Properties for sale in District 5

12 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chic steel

    Selective logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    luxurious Finished Duplex For Sale-Fifth District

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale Fully air-conditioned

    Vida Solutions logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس علوى 425م بالتجمع الاول تشطيبات فندقي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 480متر بحمام سباحه فى الحى الخامس بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    480 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale private entrance garden District 3

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    24,155 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment – Fifth District

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,850,000 EGP

    Semi-finished duplex for sale in the Fifth Settlem

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    415 sqm

    16,506 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the development buildings in t

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with View Garden Elegant Building

4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm