4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 4

458 properties
  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,812,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View 2 – Spacious Unit

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    48,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location- unqiue view penthouse - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Very prime location - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Golf with 800k DP City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    69,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale Lake view residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - Eastown - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,531,365 EGP

    Penthouse Resale-very prime location under market

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    257 sqm

    37,087 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    pent house fully finished ready to move prime loc

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Greenery view, ready to move 4th +roof

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    29,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Greenery view, ready to move 4th +roof

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale -Stone Residence prime location

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Triplex roof for sale eastown direct on landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,772,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OPEN GREENERY VIEW BAHARY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS NANNY

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,950,000 EGP

    Huge penthouse over looking water feature RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    200m apartment penthouse for sale JAYD residence

    Home Approach logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Delivered Penthouse at Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse 150m prime location Lowest Price in jayd

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,088,000 EGP

    Lake View Res.2-Special Penthouse 243m Open View

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    45,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity | Lux

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at new cairo at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale promende new cairo 255m lowest pric

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Pool Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    4,850,000 EGP

    finished penthouse , ready to move at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    199 sqm

    24,371 EGP/sqm