4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in El Patio Sola

9 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    16,275,000 EGP

    Duplex+garden for sale in Shorouk City\inst 8Y

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    16,275,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in La Vista Patio Sola 4 bedroom

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,100,000 EGP

    DP 1M Duplex for sale 310m 4BR in Al Patio Sola

    Closer logo image

4

    3

    310 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,850,000 EGP

    Own a prime location duplex in La Vista with a 1M

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    47,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Patio Sola Al Shorouk\1M DP

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    19,880,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    20,400,000 EGP

    Limitedoffer duplex forsale lowest DP longest inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,300,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo duplex for sale with ISNT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    65,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,500,000 EGP

    Amazing garden duplex 328m INST over 7.5Y-La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    328 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,200,000 EGP

    Own roof duplex 4BR with ONLY 5% D.P, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    336 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm