4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Lumia Residence

5 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Lagoon View At Low Price in Lumia Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,065,000 EGP

    Duplex Lagoon View in R7 New Capital Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    44,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,590,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Low Price+Lagon View Over8year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    37,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,298,000 EGP

    Duplex 274m Lagoon View in New Capital Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    30,284 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    8,958,000 EGP

    Duplex in Lumia Residence R7 Compound, New Capital

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    44,128 EGP/sqm