4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Al Andalus District

15 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex Al Andalus, limited offer price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,415,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    426 sqm

    19,753 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,450,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment with immediate occupancy and 40-m

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    23,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,850,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex RTM in a Villa Directly on 90 Street

    Held Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,850,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex in a Villa Directly on 90 Street

    Held Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    32,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Super Lux Ready with Large Garden View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Andalus 2 – Street Frontage with 42 m Wi

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,550,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex in Al-Andalus 2, immediate occupancy

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    18,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    24,436 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات تاني نمره من محور محمد نجيب ونجمه هليوبوس

4

    2

    186 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,700,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale garden view steps from South 90

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

4

    3

    350 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع الاندلس1 امام مسجد الوهاب /التجمع الخ

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    375 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    4,400,000 EGP

    Premium Duplex in Al Andalous

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,300,000 EGP

    350m² duplex villa for sale in Andalusia, with a 1

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    350 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من 90 الجنوبى و القطامية ديونز و مفيدا

4

    3

    243 sqm

    20,576 EGP/sqm