4 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Patio, page 2

36 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move and Finished Apartment | Patio Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    apt for sale with garden prime location in casa

    Smartex logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    45,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Duplex 328m + 40m garden in Al Shorouk, over 10yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    7,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready 4BR lowest market price with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    75 sqm

    60,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 275m², immediate occupancy + significant

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy + pool view + in

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Garden apart. 270m for sale ONLY 5% D.P Patio Sola

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Own apartment 300m+ garden ONLY 5% D.P Patio Sola

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quadro Villa for Sale in Patio 5 – Fully Ultra Sup

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    73,008 EGP/sqm

1