4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Tag Sultan

1 property
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Core & Shell- Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm