4 bedroom Apartments for sale in R8

13 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    37,863 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    With 38K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,012,000 EGP

    With 37K Monthly Get APT In Winter Park Over12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,332,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR POOL View in Qamari R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    36,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,787,000 EGP

    Apartment At First Offer Price in CANYON8 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    40,557 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Winter Park R8 Dominar

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,012,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Winter Park R8 Dominar

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    167 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,984,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years APT In New Capital R8 With 10%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    2

    167 sqm

    41,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,902,500 EGP

    D.P 3% APT In Canyon 8 - Home Town Over 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    41,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,227,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Lowest Price in Qamari Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    36,242 EGP/sqm

  • Qamari Residence

    Launch price:

    5,479,417 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8,Qamary

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,787,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR at Lowest price in CANYON8 over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    40,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location in New Capital | 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    35,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,787,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Low Price in New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    192 sqm

    40,557 EGP/sqm