4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qamary

3 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    37,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,332,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR POOL View in Qamari R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    36,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,227,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR At Lowest Price in Qamari Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    36,242 EGP/sqm

  • Qamari Residence

    Launch price:

    5,479,417 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8,Qamary

    4 Beds