4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Gamea Square

4 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس هارون الرشيد مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Forn St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة دور كامل للبيع بمصر الجديدة 300 متر بالكوربة

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Giza St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    237sqm Luxury flat / Private Entrance & Elevator

    Digital State logo image

    Beirut St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع هارون – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm