3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sodic East, page 5

130 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,595,000 EGP

    prime location town house ready SODIC EAST resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    49,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,260,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST town house resale very prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    87,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    town house resale in sodic east finished ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN MIDDLE RESALE TRIO SODIC RTM FINSIHED

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    rtm town resale 234m lowest price SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST prime town in SODIC resale RTM best LOC234M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,712,000 EGP

    LOWEST town CORNER RTM resale ON LANDSCAPE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    75,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,712,000 EGP

    SODIC corner town direct landscape 234m RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    75,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished acs town middle rtm resale open view sdic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest town in market resale rtm finished sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished town middle resale SODIC EAST READY RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in Sodic East special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST town house in sodic east ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest town in SODIC EAST RESALE READY PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale town middle ready in SODICEAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,254,722 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Sodic over 10years inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    69,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    finished townhouse for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,787,000 EGP

    open view landscape town resale ready inSODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    76,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest town house in SODIC EAST ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready town middle in sodic east resale prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest town fully finished with acs in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest town house sodic east resale ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    town corner resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    ready to move town house UNDER MARKET sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET town house in sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm