3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Bleu Vert

6 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Garden - Delivery 1y - Open View

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR Lowest Price Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    74,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    with 5% DP get Townhouse with Garden - Delivery 1y

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Townhouse 3 BR DP 5% Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery 1Year - 3BR + Private Garden

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Bleu Vert

    Launch price:

    19,228,610 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Bleu Vert

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,675,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR Installment 8 Years Delivery 1 Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    65,513 EGP/sqm