3 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City

1,538 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,451,000 EGP

    شقه 203 متر امامي غيو مفتوح للبيع من المالك

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Pent house Fully finished super lux Patio Casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,600,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finish twin house on greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    373 sqm

    49,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Town house middle with 7 ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    75,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,048,800 EGP

    Large aprtment fully finished RTM in Al Burouj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,050 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished luxury villa for sale in Patio 5

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Penthouse(210m),open view pool,best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (226m) unit for 3,000,000, full finish deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    13,274 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden discount price

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale apt old contract min quarter Wesal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240m Finished Apt | Wesal | Old Contract | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in El Patio 5 East in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    102,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, with a down paym

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    اميز روف علي الاطلاق في مدينه الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,500,001 EGP

    A fully finished standalone apartment with a kitch

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    54,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished standalone apartment with a kitch

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    54,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale best price in Al Shorouk

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,250,000 EGP

    FOR SALE: Prime Location Duplex in Maadi View

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    32,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,844 EGP

    10% DP, 2027 Delivery & 25% Special Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    36,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale el shrook with 150m Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...