3 bedroom Properties for sale in De Joya

28 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    550k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,914,900 EGP

    Apartment ( 147M - 3 Bed ) Corner + Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,237 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya

    Launch price:

    3,177,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    9,094,780 EGP

    Duplex 3BR At Special Price in De Joya 4 INST 15Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    46,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing From TAJ MISR Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready 150m Apartment, DP 5%, Semi Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Dejoya 4 with Only 5% Down P

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 600,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 150m - 3 Rooms ) Down Payment 500,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة 135م متشطبة للبيع فيو مفتوح وغير مجروحة تماما

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,424,210 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View 3BR DP5% In De Joya 4

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR in New Capital | 5% Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment with 2.5% dp - view landscape in R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Only 300K Down - 150 m² - 3BR Apartment

    Picky Properties logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في العاصمة الاداريةمباشرةعلي حي السفارات

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    150m² apartment for sale, immediate occupancy,

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with amazing view - 2,5% dp over 12 year

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,805,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready To Move in DEJOYA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    49,771 EGP/sqm

2