3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 5

285 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,738,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready For Showing Next to Hyde Park+5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    95,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3BR for sale in lowest price over 10Y-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,560,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment | Lake View | Only 5% DP

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    73,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown East

    Launch price:

    9,117,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Midtown East

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    villa town house for sale in compound hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • Glen

    Launch price:

    6,336,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Glen

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    garden villa prime location installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Town villa for sale Prime Location over 10 Years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    105,990 EGP/sqm

  • Nest Cairo

    Launch price:

    5,296,150 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment Lowest Price offer 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,705,000 EGP

    3BR at Launch Price | Only 285,000 Down Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    39,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse 3BR INST over 10Y - Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 800,000 down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale in New Cairo, with a d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm