3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai

967 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payemnt Available Now In SARAI - Elan

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    37,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE IN SARAI RESALE

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,100,000 EGP

    Z Villa Middle with Garden Ready to Move in Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,495,000 EGP

    Sarai special penthouse pool view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    30,142 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Bamaz Location, 3-bedroom apartment with master dr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    150m² double view apartment for sale in SARAI

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale great price near Madinaty in SARAI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,529,549 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 182m Prime Hub View Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move Madinaty in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    37,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, prime location,

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    3,424,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE Under Market Price - Delivery 2027

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT With Special Price Double View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Valleys In Sarai

    Launch price:

    10,172,604 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location - DP 635K ONLY

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    58,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    for sale with installments.155M.3Br with prime lo

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view – Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    under market price-ready to move-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • Sheya Residence In Sarai

    Launch price:

    8,983,316 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location on double open view

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    down payment 5% and instalment OVER 12 YEARS

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,517,500 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Sarai With Low Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    128,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale Corner in Cavana Lakes Sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 125m in Sarai 5% DP 15Y Installments

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,520 EGP/sqm

  • Sarai

    Launch price:

    7,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr

    2 - 4 Beds